Familie van Helvoort

Leonardus de LoijerAge: 46 years17161763

Name
Leonardus de Loijer
Given names
Leonardus
Surname
de Loijer
Also known as
Bernardus Joannis Berwens (bij geboorte)
Also known as
Matheuwis de Loijer (bij huwelijk)
Also known as
Leonardus Jan Berwers (Geboorte Joannes)
Also known as
Bernardus Joannis de Loijer (Geboorte Helena)
Also known as
Bernardus Jan Berwers (Geboorte Theodora)
Birth November 7, 1716
Religious marriageClazina Cornelis KlaassenView this family
July 27, 1738 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Joannes de Loijer
June 2, 1740 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Helena de Loijer
November 16, 1743 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Theodora Bernardus “Dorothée, Dirris” de Loijer
February 10, 1746 (Age 29 years)
Death before 1763 (Age 46 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
22 months
himself
Family with Clazina Cornelis Klaassen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 27, 1738Oss
22 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter