Familie van Helvoort

Clazina Cornelis Klaassen1720

Name
Clazina Cornelis Klaassen
Given names
Clazina Cornelis
Surname
Klaassen
Also known as
Klaeske Cornelis Klaese (bij huwelijk)
Also known as
Nicolaa Kornelissen (Geboorte Helena)
Also known as
Nicola Cornelii Claessen (Geboorte Theodora)
Also known as
Kleus Cornelis Klaese (Geboorte Joannes)
Birth before 1720

Religious marriageLeonardus de LoijerView this family
July 27, 1738 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Joannes de Loijer
June 2, 1740 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Helena de Loijer
November 16, 1743 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Theodora Bernardus “Dorothée, Dirris” de Loijer
February 10, 1746 (Age 26 years)
Death of a husbandLeonardus de Loijer
before 1763 (Age 43 years)

Marriage of a childJohannes Adrianus van LentTheodora Bernardus “Dorothée, Dirris” de LoijerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 1, 1774 (Age 54 years)
Note: Geregistreerd in Nederlands Hervormd doopboek. Johannes kwam uit een RK gezin.
Note: Get 1: Aleken van Luijte, Get 2: Hendriena van Wijs
Death of a daughterTheodora Bernardus “Dorothée, Dirris” de Loijer
April 28, 1816 (Age 96 years)
Address: De Orseleind
Family with Leonardus de Loijer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 27, 1738Oss
22 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter