Familie van Helvoort

Theodora van HelvoirtAge: 61 years15821643

Name
Theodora van Helvoirt
Given names
Theodora
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Theodora Joannis
Also known as
Dircxken N.N.
Also known as
Theodora Joannis Dircx
Birth about 1582 32
Baptism about 1582
Death of a sisterPetronella Jan Diercxx van Helvoirt
before 1612 (Age 30 years)

Marriage bannsMathias Marten Jansen van de VeerdoncqView this family
February 18, 1618 (Age 36 years)
Religious marriageMathias Marten Jansen van de VeerdoncqView this family
February 25, 1618 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Hendricxken Thijs van de Veerdoncq
September 15, 1619 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a daughterHendricxken Thijs van de Veerdoncq
September 15, 1619 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Jenneken van de Veerdoncq
February 17, 1621 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a child
#3
N.N. van de Veerdoncq
1621 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a child
#4
N.N. van de Veerdoncq
1621 (Age 39 years)
Baptism of a daughterJenneken van de Veerdoncq
February 17, 1621 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Martinus Matthia Martini van de Veerdoncq
1623 (Age 41 years)
Baptism of a sonMartinus Matthia Martini van de Veerdoncq
1623 (Age 41 years)
Death of a fatherJan Dirck Hendrickse van Helvoirt
February 26, 1625 (Age 43 years)
Burial of a fatherJan Dirck Hendrickse van Helvoirt
February 26, 1625 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Johanna Matthias Martinus van de Veerdoncq
February 21, 1627 (Age 45 years)
Baptism of a daughterJohanna Matthias Martinus van de Veerdoncq
February 21, 1627 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherHanricxken Jan Arien Segers
May 9, 1628 (Age 46 years)
Burial of a motherHanricxken Jan Arien Segers
May 9, 1628 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johannes Matthias Martini van de Veerdoncq
December 23, 1629 (Age 47 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Matthias Martini van de Veerdoncq
December 23, 1629 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childHenrick Eijmbert Henricxsz. VoetsHendricxken Thijs van de VeerdoncqView this family
July 26, 1643 (Age 61 years)
Death August 12, 1643 (Age 61 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1567Berlicum
sister
elder brother
15 years
herself
Family with Mathias Marten Jansen van de Veerdoncq - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 25, 1618Berlicum
19 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
10 months
child
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
son