Familie van Helvoort

Hendricxken Thijs van de Veerdoncq1619

Name
Hendricxken Thijs van de Veerdoncq
Given names
Hendricxken Thijs
Surname
van de Veerdoncq
Also known as
Henrica Matthia Martini
Also known as
Henrica Martens
Birth September 15, 1619 39 37
Baptism September 15, 1619
Birth of a sisterJenneken van de Veerdoncq
February 17, 1621 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a siblingN.N. van de Veerdoncq
1621 (Age 15 months)

Birth of a siblingN.N. van de Veerdoncq
1621 (Age 15 months)
Baptism of a sisterJenneken van de Veerdoncq
February 17, 1621 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a brotherMartinus Matthia Martini van de Veerdoncq
1623 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherMartinus Matthia Martini van de Veerdoncq
1623 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJan Dirck Hendrickse van Helvoirt
February 26, 1625 (Age 5 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherJan Dirck Hendrickse van Helvoirt
February 26, 1625 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Matthias Martinus van de Veerdoncq
February 21, 1627 (Age 7 years)
Baptism of a sisterJohanna Matthias Martinus van de Veerdoncq
February 21, 1627 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherHanricxken Jan Arien Segers
May 9, 1628 (Age 8 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherHanricxken Jan Arien Segers
May 9, 1628 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Matthias Martini van de Veerdoncq
December 23, 1629 (Age 10 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohannes Matthias Martini van de Veerdoncq
December 23, 1629 (Age 10 years)
MarriageHenrick Eijmbert Henricxsz. VoetsView this family
July 26, 1643 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherTheodora van Helvoirt
August 12, 1643 (Age 23 years)
Death of a fatherMathias Marten Jansen van de Veerdoncq
June 16, 1644 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Voets
July 14, 1644 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Martinus Voets
November 12, 1648 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Theodorus Voets
May 3, 1651 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Antonius Voets
September 7, 1659 (Age 39 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 25, 1618Berlicum
19 months
herself
17 months
younger sister
10 months
younger sibling
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Family with Henrick Eijmbert Henricxsz. Voets - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 26, 1643Berlicum
1 year
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
son
8 years
son