Familie van Helvoort

Wilhelmus van Helvoirt1819

Name
Wilhelmus van Helvoirt
Given names
Wilhelmus
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Wilhelmus van Helverd (bij geboorte)
Birth November 26, 1819 64 41
Death of a fatherMartinus van Helvoort
June 6, 1821 (Age 18 months)
Death of a motherMaria Clasina van den Akker
December 26, 1852 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sisterDorethea Maria van Helvoirt
December 17, 1897 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 18, 1813Berlicum
3 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself

  1. Generation 1
    1. Wilhelmus van Helvoirt, son of Martinus van Helvoort and Maria Clasina van den Akker, was born on November 26, 1819 in Berlicum.