Familie van Helvoort

Anna Maria Arnoldi Eijckemans1752

Name
Anna Maria Arnoldi Eijckemans
Given names
Anna Maria Arnoldi
Surname
Eijckemans
Married name
Anna Maria Arnoldi van Helvoirt
Also known as
Anna Maria Arnoldi Eijkemans
Birth May 1752
Religious marriagePetrus Hermani van HelvoirtView this family
June 8, 1777 (Age 25 years)
Death of a daughterElisabeth van Helvoirt
October 11, 1781 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Martinus van Helvoort
December 12, 1785 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Petrus van Helvoort
October 19, 1788 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Elisabeth van Helvoort
1794 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Johanna van Helvoort
August 18, 1796 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childMartinus van HelvoortJohanna van der CammenView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 1, 1813 (Age 61 years)
Death of a sonPetrus van Helvoort
March 29, 1832 (Age 79 years)
Family with Petrus Hermani van Helvoirt - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 8, 1777Sint-Michielsgestel
daughter
son
3 years
son
Petrus van Helvoort
Birth: October 19, 1788 37 36Sint-Michielsgestel
Death: March 29, 1832Sint-Michielsgestel
6 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Johanna van Helvoort
Birth: August 18, 1796 45 44Sint-Michielsgestel
Death: June 25, 1882Sint-Michielsgestel