Familie van Helvoort

Wilhelmina Philipse van UdenAge: 74 years17211796

Name
Wilhelmina Philipse van Uden
Given names
Wilhelmina Philipse
Surname
van Uden
Married name
Wilhelmina Philipse van Helvoirt
Also known as
Willemijn Flips Uden (bij huwelijk)
Birth June 4, 1721 34
Baptism June 4, 1721
Marriage bannsTheodorus Petrus van HelvoirtView this family
April 18, 1744 (Age 22 years)
Religious marriageTheodorus Petrus van HelvoirtView this family
May 3, 1744 (Age 22 years)
Civil marriageTheodorus Petrus van HelvoirtView this family
May 3, 1744 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria van Helvoort
January 28, 1745 (Age 23 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria van Helvoort
January 28, 1745 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Petrus van Helvoort
September 29, 1746 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonPetrus van Helvoort
September 29, 1746 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonPetrus van Helvoort
July 29, 1748 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Petrus van Helvoort
November 5, 1748 (Age 27 years)
Note: Peetouder :
Baptism of a sonPetrus van Helvoort
November 5, 1748 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Hendrina van Helvoort
April 6, 1750 (Age 28 years)
Note: Peetouder :
Baptism of a daughterHendrina van Helvoort
April 6, 1750 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Lamberdina van Helvoort
1751 (Age 29 years)
Note: Peetouder :
Baptism of a daughterLamberdina van Helvoort
October 23, 1751 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Hendrina van Helvoort
August 2, 1753 (Age 32 years)
Note: Peetouder :
Baptism of a daughterHendrina van Helvoort
August 2, 1753 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Martinus van Helvoort
June 1, 1755 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonMartinus van Helvoort
June 1, 1755 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Phillipina van Helvoort
April 8, 1757 (Age 35 years)
Note: Peetouder :
Baptism of a daughterPhillipina van Helvoort
April 8, 1757 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Theodorus van Helvoort
September 5, 1759 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a sonTheodorus van Helvoort
September 5, 1759 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Mechtilda van Helvoort
April 22, 1762 (Age 40 years)
Baptism of a daughterMechtilda van Helvoort
April 22, 1762 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Nicolaas van Helvoort
March 18, 1764 (Age 42 years)
Baptism of a sonNicolaas van Helvoort
March 18, 1764 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childPetrus van HelvoortJohanna Arnoldus SmuldersView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 26, 1775 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childBernardus van DijkPhillipina van HelvoortView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 21, 1790 (Age 69 years)
Marriage of a childNicolaas van HelvoortJoannes Theodori LeijtensView this family
February 23, 1794 (Age 72 years)
Death 1796 (Age 74 years)
Research taskTheodorus Petrus van HelvoirtView this family
Relatie met stamboom?
January 24, 2019

by: Harrie van Helvoort
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1719Berlicum
2 years
herself
Family with Theodorus Petrus van Helvoirt - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 3, 1744Berlicum
Marriage: May 3, 1744Berlicum
9 months
daughter
20 months
son
2 years
son
17 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
22 months
son
22 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
23 months
son