Familie van Helvoort

Gertrudis van Helvoirt1709

Name
Gertrudis van Helvoirt
Given names
Gertrudis
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Gaijaertsen (bij geboorte)
Birth June 9, 1709
Birth of a brotherMatheus van Helvoirt
May 17, 1711 (Age 23 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 1, 1695Berlicum
5 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
23 months
younger brother