Familie van Helvoort

Joannes van Helvoirt1704

Name
Joannes van Helvoirt
Given names
Joannes
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Gaijaert (bij geboorte)
Birth March 24, 1704
Baptism of a sisterPetronella van Helvoirt
September 15, 1706 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterGertrudis van Helvoirt
June 9, 1709 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherMatheus van Helvoirt
May 17, 1711 (Age 7 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 1, 1695Berlicum
5 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother

  1. Generation 1
    1. Joannes van Helvoirt, son of Theodorus Goyaerts van Helvoirt and Agnes Peters Guldemans, was born on March 24, 1704 in Berlicum.