Familie van Helvoort

Matheus van Helvoirt1711

Name
Matheus van Helvoirt
Given names
Matheus
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Gaijaers (bij geboorte)
Birth May 17, 1711
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 1, 1695Berlicum
5 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
23 months
himself

  1. Generation 1
    1. Matheus van Helvoirt, son of Theodorus Goyaerts van Helvoirt and Agnes Peters Guldemans, was born on May 17, 1711 in Berlicum.