Familie van Helvoort

Wilhelmus van Helvoirt1699

Name
Wilhelmus van Helvoirt
Given names
Wilhelmus
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Goijaerts (bij geboorte)
Birth December 29, 1699
Birth of a brotherJoannes van Helvoirt
March 24, 1704 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a sisterPetronella van Helvoirt
September 15, 1706 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterGertrudis van Helvoirt
June 9, 1709 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherMatheus van Helvoirt
May 17, 1711 (Age 11 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 1, 1695Berlicum
5 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother

  1. Generation 1
    1. Wilhelmus van Helvoirt, son of Theodorus Goyaerts van Helvoirt and Agnes Peters Guldemans, was born on December 29, 1699 in Berlicum.