Familie van Helvoort

Godofridus Gaijaers van Helvoirt1708

Name
Godofridus Gaijaers van Helvoirt
Given names
Godofridus Gaijaers
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Gaijaers (bij geboorte)
Birth January 12, 1708
Birth of a brotherRut Gaijaers van Helvoirt
September 26, 1716 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a half-sisterHertonia Gaijaers van Helvoirt
January 17, 1717 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a half-brotherMatthias Gaijaers van Helvoirt
September 21, 1718 (Age 10 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
16 months
himself
9 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Maria Jan Voets - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-sister
20 months
half-brother