Familie van Helvoort

Wihelmina Gaijaers van Helvoirt1709

Name
Wihelmina Gaijaers van Helvoirt
Given names
Wihelmina Gaijaers
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Gaijaers (bij geboorte)
Birth April 17, 1709