Familie van Helvoort

Rut Gaijaers van Helvoirt1716

Name
Rut Gaijaers van Helvoirt
Given names
Rut Gaijaers
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Gaijaers (bij geboorte)
Birth September 26, 1716
Birth of a half-sisterHertonia Gaijaers van Helvoirt
January 17, 1717 (Age 3 months)
Birth of a half-brotherMatthias Gaijaers van Helvoirt
September 21, 1718 (Age 23 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
16 months
elder brother
9 years
himself
Father’s family with Maria Jan Voets - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-sister
20 months
half-brother