Familie van Helvoort

Hertonia Gaijaers van Helvoirt1717

Name
Hertonia Gaijaers van Helvoirt
Given names
Hertonia Gaijaers
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Gaijaers (bij geboorte)
Birth January 17, 1717
Birth of a brotherMatthias Gaijaers van Helvoirt
September 21, 1718 (Age 20 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
20 months
younger brother
Father’s family with Gertruda ? - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
16 months
half-brother
9 years
half-brother