Familie van Helvoort

Godofridus van Helvoirt1704

Name
Godofridus van Helvoirt
Given names
Godofridus
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Gaijers (bij geboorte)
Birth March 8, 1704
Birth of a brotherAntonius van Helvoirt
January 6, 1706 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterWihelmina Gaijaers van Helvoirt
April 17, 1709 (Age 5 years)