Familie van Helvoort

Antonius van Helvoirt1706

Name
Antonius van Helvoirt
Given names
Antonius
Surname
van Helvoirt
Also known as
Gaijaers (bij geboorte)
Birth January 6, 1706
Birth of a sisterWihelmina Gaijaers van Helvoirt
April 17, 1709 (Age 3 years)