Familie van Helvoort

Hendrina Gerardi Coppens1660

Name
Hendrina Gerardi Coppens
Given names
Hendrina Gerardi
Surname
Coppens
Married name
Hendrina Gerardi van Helvoirt
Also known as
Hendersken Hendrick Coppen (bij huwelijk)
Also known as
Henrica Coppen
Also known as
Hendrina Coppens
Birth January 12, 1660
Marriage bannsGodefridus van HelvoirtView this family
January 29, 1695 (Age 35 years)
Civil marriageGodefridus van HelvoirtView this family
February 13, 1695 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Petrus van Helvoirt
February 28, 1696 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Wilhelmina van Helvoirt
June 25, 1697 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Petronilla Hendrix van Helvoirt
June 8, 1699 (Age 39 years)
Death of a husbandGodefridus van Helvoirt
January 10, 1738 (Age 77 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
-22 months
elder sister
Family with Godefridus van Helvoirt - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 13, 1695Berlicum
1 year
son
16 months
daughter
23 months
daughter